HOME
The Info List - Hasidic Dynasty


--- Advertisement ---



A Hasidic dynasty is a dynasty led by Hasidic Jewish spiritual leaders known as rebbes,[1] and usually has some or all of the following characteristics:

Each leader of the dynasty is often known as an ADMOR[2] (abbreviation for ADoneinu MOreinu Rabeinu - "our master, our teacher and our rabbi") or simply as Rebbe
Rebbe
(or "the Rebbe"), and at times called the "Rav" ("rabbi"), and sometimes referred to in English as a "Grand Rabbi"; The dynasty continues beyond the initial leader's lifetime by succession (usually by a family descendant); The dynasty is usually named after a key town in Eastern Europe where the founder may have been born or lived, or where the group began to grow and flourish; The dynasty has (or once had) followers who, through time, continue following successive leaders (rebbes) or may even continue as a group without a leader by following the precepts of a deceased leader.

A Hasidic group has the following characteristics:

It was founded by a leader who did not appoint or leave a successor; It may be named after a key town in Eastern Europe where the founder may have been born or lived, or where the group began to grow and flourish, or it may be named after the founder himself; It has followers who continue as a group under the direction of rabbis who expound and interpret the precepts of the deceased founder.

Contents

1 Dynasties with larger following 2 Dynasties with smaller following 3 Other dynasties

3.1 A 3.2 B 3.3 C 3.4 D 3.5 E 3.6 F 3.7 G 3.8 H 3.9 K 3.10 L 3.11 M 3.12 N 3.13 O 3.14 P 3.15 R 3.16 S 3.17 T 3.18 U 3.19 V 3.20 Y 3.21 Z

4 Hasidic groups (non-dynastic) 5 References

Dynasties with larger following[edit] Hasidic dynasties (arranged alphabetically) with a large following include:

Name Current (or last) Rebbe Founder Headquartered In City/Town of Origin

Belz Yissachar Dov Rokeach Sholom Rokeach (1781–1855) Jerusalem, Israel Belz, Galicia, Austria- Hungary
Hungary
/ Poland
Poland
(now in Ukraine)

Bobov Ben Zion Aryeh Leibish Halberstam Shlomo Halberstam of Bobov (1847–1905) Borough Park, Brooklyn Bobowa
Bobowa
and Sanz, Galicia, Austria- Hungary
Hungary
(now in Poland)

Bobov-45 Mordechai Dovid Unger
Mordechai Dovid Unger
(b.1954) Mordechai Dovid Unger
Mordechai Dovid Unger
(2005) Borough Park, Brooklyn Borough Park, Brooklyn

Chabad
Chabad
Lubavitch Menachem Mendel Schneerson
Menachem Mendel Schneerson
(1902-1994) Schneur Zalman of Liadi
Schneur Zalman of Liadi
(1745–1812) Crown Heights, Brooklyn Lyubavichi, Russia

Ger Yaakov Aryeh Alter
Yaakov Aryeh Alter
(b. 1939) Yitzchak Meir Alter
Yitzchak Meir Alter
(1799–1866) Jerusalem, Israel Góra Kalwaria, Russian Empire (now in Poland)

Karlin-Stolin Baruch Meir Yaakov Shochet Aaron ben Jacob of Karlin (1736–1772) Givat Zeev, West Bank; Jerusalem, Israel Karlin, Belarus

Sanz Klausenberg Tzvi Elimelech Halberstam; Shmuel Dovid Halberstam Chaim Halberstam
Chaim Halberstam
of Sanz (1796–1876) Boro Park, Brooklyn; Kiryat Sanz, Netanya, Israel Cluj-Napoca, Hungary
Hungary
(now in Romania), and Sanz, Galicia (now in Poland)

Satmar Aaron Teitelbaum (b. 1947); Zalman Leib Teitelbaum
Zalman Leib Teitelbaum
(b. 1952) Yoel Teitelbaum (1887–1979) Kiryas Joel, New York; Williamsburg, Brooklyn Satu Mare, Hungary
Hungary
(now in Romania)

Skver David Twersky (b. 1940) Yitzchak Twersky New Square, New York Skvira, Russian Empire (now in Ukraine)

Vizhnitz Yisrael Hager; Mordechai Hager; Menachem Mendel Hager 2nd Rabbi
Rabbi
Yackov Koppel Chusid Bnei Brak, Israel; Kaser, New York; Bnei Brak, Israel Vyzhnytsia, Bukovina, Austria- Hungary
Hungary
(now in Ukraine)

Dynasties with smaller following[edit] Hasidic dynasties (arranged alphabetically) with a small following include:

Name Current (or last) Rebbe Founder Headquartered In City/Town of Origin

Aleksander Yisroel Tzvi Yair Danziger Yechiel Dancyger (1828–1894) Bnei Brak, Israel Aleksandrów Łódzki, Poland

Ungvar Amram Klein Yossef Elimelech Khanh (1931) Brooklyn, US Ungvar, Hungary, (now Ukraine)

Amshinov Yosef Kalish; Yaakov Aryeh Milikowsky Yaakov Dovid Kalish of Amshinov (1814–1878) Borough Park, Brooklyn; Jerusalem, Israel Mszczonów, Poland

Ashlag Simcha Avraham Ashlag Yehuda Leib Ha-Levi Ashlag (1885–1954) Bnei Brak, Israel Warsaw, Poland

Berditchev

Levi Yitzchok of Berditchev
Levi Yitzchok of Berditchev
(1740–1810)

Berdychiv, Ukraine

Bergsass Aaron Pollak Abraham Alter Pollak (died 2007) Elad, Israel Beregszász, Hungary
Hungary
(now Ukraine)

Biala Avraham Yerachmiel Rabinowicz; Yaakov Menachem Rabinowicz; Aaron Rabinowicz Yitzchok Yaakov Rabinowicz (died 1905) Jerusalem, Israel; Bnei Brak, Israel; Borough Park, Brooklyn Biała Podlaska, Poland

Boston Pinchas David Horowitz; Mayer Alter Horowitz; Naftali Yehuda Horowitz; Chaim Avrohom Horowitz Pinchas David Horowitz (1876–1941) Brookline, Massachusetts; Jerusalem, Israel Boston

Boyan Nachum Dov Brayer Yitzchok Friedman
Yitzchok Friedman
(1850–1917) Jerusalem, Israel Boiany, Bukovina (now in Ukraine)

Chernobyl several Menachem Nachum Twerski of Chernobyl
Chernobyl
(1730–1797) Bnei Brak, Israel; Ashdod, Israel; Boro Park, Brooklyn, Lawrence, NY Chernobyl, Ukraine

Dorog Yisroel Moshe Rosenfeld Shmuel Frenkel-Komarda of Dorog Bnei Brak, Israel Hajdudorog, Hungary

Dushinsky Yosef Tzvi Dushinsky Yosef Tzvi Dushinsky (1867–1948) Jerusalem, Israel Jerusalem, Israel

Machnovka Yehoshua Rokeach Yosef Meir Twersky of Machnovka Bnei Brak, Israel Machnovka, Ukraine

Melitz Naftali Asher Yeshayahu Moscowitz Yaakov Horowitz of Melitz (son of Naftali Zvi of Ropshitz) Ashdod, Israel Mielec, Galicia (now in Poland)

Modzitz Chaim Shaul Taub Yechezkel Taub of Kuzmir (1755–1856) Bnei Brak, Israel Dęblin, Poland

Munkacz Moshe Leib Rabinovich Shlomo Spira ("Shem Shlomo") of Munkacz Borough Park, Brooklyn Munkács, Hungary
Hungary
(now in Ukraine)

Nadvorna several Mordechai Leifer (1835–1894) Bnei Brak, Israel Nadvirna, Galicia (now in Ukraine)

Nikolsburg Yosef Yechiel Mechel Lebovits Shmuel Shmelke ben Hirsh Halevi Horowitz of Nikolsburg (1726–1778), Monsey, New York Nikolsburg, Moravia

Novominsk Yaakov Perlow

Borough Park, Brooklyn Mińsk Mazowiecki, Poland

Pinsk-Karlin Aryeh Rosenfeld Aharon the Great of Karlin (1736–1772) Jerusalem, Israel Karlin, Belarus

Puppa Yaakov Yechezkia Greenwald Moshe Greenwald Williamsburg, Brooklyn Pápa, Hungary

Rachmastrivka Yitzchak Twerski; David Twerski Yochanan Twerski of Rachmastrivka Boro Park, Brooklyn; Jerusalem, Israel Rachmastrivka, Ukraine

Radzin or Izhbitza - Radzin Shlomo Yosef Englard Mordechai Yosef Leiner of Izhbitza Bnei Brak, Israel Izbica, Poland; Radzyń Podlaski, Poland

Sadigura Tzvi Yisrael Moshe Friedman Avrohom Yaakov Friedman of Sadigura (1820–1883) Bnei Brak, Israel Sadagóra, Bukovina (now in Ukraine)

Shomer Emunim Toldos Aharon Toldos Avrohom Yitzchok Avrohom Chaim Roth; Dovid Kohn; Shmuel Yaakov Kohn Aharon Roth
Aharon Roth
("Reb Ahrele") (1894–1947) Kiryat Shomrei Emunim, Jerusalem Mea Shearim, Jerusalem Jerusalem, Israel

Slonim Shmuel Brozovosky; Avrohom Weinberg Avraham of Slonim Jerusalem, Israel; Bnei Brak, Israel Slonim, Belarus

Skolye Avrohm Moshe Rabinowitz

Borough Park, Brooklyn Skole, Galicia, Ukraine

Skulen Yisroel Avrohom Portugal Eliezer Zusia Portugal (1898–1982) Borough Park, Brooklyn Sculeni, Bessarabia (now in Moldova)

Spinka several Joseph Meir Weiss (1838–1909) Williamsburg, Brooklyn; Jerusalem, Israel; Bnei Brak, Israel Săpânţa, Maramureş, Romania, previously, Hungary

Stropkov Avrohom Sholom Halberstam II Avrohom Sholom Halberstam (1856–1940) Jerusalem, Israel; Bnei Brak, Israel; Ramle, Israel; Williamsburg, Brooklyn Stropkov, Hungary
Hungary
(now in Slovakia)

Tosh Elimelch Segal-Loewy AMeshulam Feish Segal-Loewy I Boisbriand, QC Nyírtass, Hungary

Zvhil (See also Zvhil-Mezbuz) Avraham Goldman; Shlomo Goldman; Yitzhak Aharon Korff Moshe of Zvhil (died 1831) Jerusalem, Israel; Union City, New Jersey; Boston, Massachusetts Zvyahel, Volhynia (now Novohrad-Volynskyi, Ukraine)

Other dynasties[edit] Many of these dynasties have presently few or no devotees due to most of the Hasidic groups being destroyed during the Holocaust, 1939-1945. Other communities are flourishing and have growing Hasidic sects. There are many dynasties whose followers number around five to fifteen people, and are not listed here. A[edit]

Alesk (from Olesko, Ukraine) Amdur (from Indura, Belarus) Anipoli (from Annopol, Ukraine) Apt/Zinkov/Mezhbizh (from Opatów, Poland)

B[edit]

Beitsh (from Biecz, Poland) Bender (from Bender, Moldova) Bertch (from Bircza, Poland) Białystok
Białystok
(from Białystok) Bialobrzeg (from Białobrzegi, Poland) Bluzhev (from Błażowa, Poland) Bikovsk (from Bikofsk) Bohush (from Buhuși, Romania) Bonia Botoshan (from Botoşani, Romania) Brod (from Brody, Ukraine) (several) Brizdovitz (from Berezdivtsi, Ukraine) Bucharest
Bucharest
(from Bucureşti, Romania) (several) Burshtin (from Burshtyn, Ukraine)

C[edit]

Chabad-Avrutsh (from Ovruch, Ukraine) Chabad-Bobroisk (from Bobrujsk, Belarus) Chabad-Kapust Chabad-Liadi Chabad-Nezhin Chabad-Strashelye Chernovitz (from Chernivtsi) (several) Czortkow (from Chortkiv) Chust (from Khust) (several) Cleveland Cracow (from Kraków) Crasna

D[edit]

Deyzh (from Dej, Romania,)(previously, Hungary) Dinov (from Dynów, Poland) Dombrova (from Dąbrowa Tarnowska, Poland) Drubitsh (from Drohobych, Poland) (several) Dzirka (from Györke/Ďurkov, Slovakia)(previously Hungary) Dzikov (from Tarnobrzeg, Poland)

E[edit]

Erlau (from Eger/Erlau, Hungary) Etched (from Nagyecsed, Hungary)

F[edit]

Faltichan (from Fălticeni, Romania)

G[edit]

Gorlitz (from Gorlice, Poland) Gostynin
Gostynin
(from Gostynin, Poland) Gvodzitz (from Hvizdets) Gribov (from Grybów, Poland)

H[edit]

Hornsteipel (from Hornostaypil', near Chernobyl) Huvniv (from Hivniv, Ukraine) Husiatyn

K[edit]

Kaliv (from Nagykálló, Hungary) Kaminke (the unrelated Ukrainian Kaminke dynasty from Kamianka, Ukraine
Ukraine
and Galician Kaminke dynasty from Kamianka-Buzka, Ukraine) Kaminetz Kunskvola (from Końskowola, Poland) Karlihaz Kashou Kerestir (from Bodrogkeresztur, Hungary) Khentshin (from Chęciny, Poland) Kielce
Kielce
(from Kielce, Poland) Koidanov (from Koidanava, Belarus) Kolbasov Komarno (from Komarno, Ukraine) Kopyczynitz (from Kopychyntsi, Ukraine) Korets
Korets
(from Korets, Ukraine) Koson (from Koson, Ukraine) Kosov (from Kosiv, Ukraine) Kotsk (from Kock, Poland) Kozlov Kozhnitz (from Kozienice, Poland) Krasna Krula Kshanov (from Chrzanów, Poland) Kuzmir (from Kazimierz Dolny, near Warsaw) (several)

L[edit]

Łańcut
Łańcut
(from Łańcut, Poland) Lashkovitz (from Ulashkivtsi, Ukraine) Lelov (from Lelów, Poland) Lechovitch (from Lyakhavichy, Belarus) Linitz Liske (Olaszliszka, Hungary) Lizhensk (from Leżajsk, Poland) Leva Liozna Lublin
Lublin
(from Lublin, Poland) (several) Lutsk
Lutsk
(from Lutsk, Ukraine) (several)

M[edit]

Margareten (from Marghita/Margitta, Romania) (previously, Hungary) Mattersdorf (from Mattersburg, Austria) Mezhbizh (from Medzhybizh), Ukraine; Also see Apter Rov Mishkoltz (from Miskolc, Hungary) (several) Mogelnitz (from Mogielnica, Poland) Manestrishtze

N[edit]

Nadvorna(previously Poland, Austria-Hungary), (now in, Ukraine) Narol, (Galicia, Austria-Hungary, (now in, Poland) Neshchiz (from Nesukhoyezhe, Ukraine) Nikolsburg (from Mikulov/Nikolsburg), (Czech Republic)

O[edit]

Ostrof Ozherov (from Ożarów, Poland)

P[edit]

Pabianice, (Poland) Pashkan (from Paşcani, Romania) Philadelphia
Philadelphia
(from Philadelphia, Pennsylvania) Piasetzne Pietrokov
Pietrokov
(from Piotrków Trybunalski, Poland) Pilts (from Pilica, Poland) Pilzno
Pilzno
(named for Pilzno, Poland) Pintchiv (from Pińczów, Poland) Pittsburgh
Pittsburgh
(from Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania) Porisov
Porisov
(from Parysów, Poland) Premishlan (from Peremyshliany, Ukraine) Pshemishl (from Przemyśl, Poland) Pshevorsk (from Przeworsk, Poland) Pshiskhe (from Przysucha, Poland) (two)

R[edit]

Radomsk (from Radomsko, Poland) Radoshitz (from Radoszyce, Poland) Radvil (from Radyvyliv, Ukraine) Ratzfert
Ratzfert
(from Újfehértó, Hungary) Rimenov (from Rymanów, Poland) Roman (from Roman, Romania) Ropshitz (from Ropczyce, Poland) Ruzhin (from Ruzhyn, Ukraine) Rzeszów
Rzeszów
(Rzeszów, Galicia, Poland)

S[edit]

Sambur (from Sambir, Ukraine) (several) Sadigura (from Sadhora, Ukraine) Sanz (from Nowy Sącz, Poland) Sasregen (from Szászrégen/Reghin, Romania)(previously Hungary) Sassov (from Sasiv, Ukraine) Savran Seret (from Siret, Romania) Shedlitz
Shedlitz
(from Siedlce, Poland) Shotz (from Suceava, Romania) Shidlovtza (from Szydłowiec, Poland) Shineva (from Sieniawa, Poland) Shpikov (from Shpykiv, Ukraine) Shtefanesht (from Ştefăneşti, Romania) Siget (Sighetu-Marmaţiei/Máramarossziget, Romania)(previously Hungary)(parent of, now sharing leadership with, Satmar dynasty above) Sochatchov (from Sochaczew, Poland) Sokolov (from Sokołów Podlaski, Poland
Poland
- there was a branch of the Ropshitz dynasty in Sokołów Małopolski, Poland, as well) Stanislov (from Stanyslaviv, Ukraine) (several) Stepan
Stepan
(from Stepan, Ukraine) Stitshin (from Szczucin, Poland) Stretin (from Stratin, Ukraine) Strikov (from Stryków, Poland) Strizhov Sudilkov (from Sudylkiv, Ukraine) Sulitza (from Suliţa, Romania) (there was also a branch of the Shotz dynasty in Sulitza)

T[edit]

Tetsh (from Técső - now Tyachiv, Ukraine) Temeshvar (from Timişoara, Romania)(previously Hungary) Tolna (from Talne, Ukraine) Toldos Tzvi Trisk (from Turiisk, Ukraine) Tseshenov (from Cieszanów, Poland) Tshakova (from Szczakowa, Poland)

U[edit]

Ujhel (from Újhely, Hungary) Ungvar
Ungvar
(from Ungvár, Hungary) Ushpitzin (from Oświęcim, Poland)

V[edit]

Vasloi (from Vaslui, Romania) Vien (from Wien/Vienna) Volova (from Mizhhirya, Ukraine) Vorka from Warka, Poland Vulkan (from Vulcan, Hunedoara, Romania)(previously Hungary)

Y[edit]

Yeruslav (from Jarosław, Poland) (several)

Z[edit]

Zablitov (Zabolotiv, Ukraine) Zbarz (from Zbarazh, Ukraine) (several) Zenta (break-off from Satmar)(from, Serbia) (previously Hungary) Zhmigrid (from Nowy Żmigród, Poland) Zhitomir (from Zhytomyr) Zidichov Zinkov Zlatipol (from Zlatopol) Zlotchov (from Zolochiv) Zolozitz (Hasidic dynasty)] Zychlin

Hasidic groups (non-dynastic)[edit]

Name Founder Headquartered In City/Town of Origin

Breslov Nachman of Breslov
Nachman of Breslov
(1772–1810) Jerusalem, Israel Bratslav, Ukraine

Lev Tahor Shlomo Helbrans Sainte-Agathe-des-Monts, Quebec. Guatemala
Guatemala
City, Guatemala Jerusalem, Israel

Malachim Chaim Avraham Dov Ber Levine haCohen (1860–1938) Williamsburg, Brooklyn Brooklyn, New York

Rybnitza Chaim Zanvl Abramowitz (d. 1995) Monsey, New York Rybnitsa, Moldova/Transnistria

Vien Klonumos Karl Richter Williamsburg, Brooklyn Vienna, Austria

Shuva Yisrael Yoshiyahu Yosef Pinto New York City Ashdod, Israel

References[edit]

Rabinowicz, Tzvi M. The Encyclopedia of Hasidism ISBN 1-56821-123-6 Jason Aronson, Inc., 1996. Alfasi, Yitschak. החסידות מדור לדור Hachasidut miDor leDor (2 vols)

^ "Hasidism". World Book. 9. 2012. p. 82.  ^ Ettinger, Yair (Jan 1, 2013). "Hasidic leader Yaakov Friedman, the Admor of Sadigura, dies at 84". Haaretz. Retrieved Oct 14, 2013. 

v t e

Hasidic dynasties

Russia

Chabad-Lubavitch Chernobyl Hornsteipl Makarov Monistritch Rachmastrivka Skver Tolne

Poland

Alexander Amshinov Apt Ashlag Biala Chentshin Ger Grodzhisk Izhbitza Kotsk Kozhnitz Kuzmir Lelov Lublin Modzitz Novominsk Ozharov Porisov Prshischa Radomsk Radoshitz Radzin Shedlitz Shenitza Shidlovtza Sochatchov Strikov Tshenstkhov Vurka Zychlin

Eastern Galicia

Alesk Belz Boyan Burshtin Chortkov Drubitsh Husiatyn Kaminka Komarno Kopyczynitz Kosov Kozlov Machnovka Makove Monastritshe Nadvorna Premishlan Radomishel Sadigura Sambur Sassov Skolye Skula Stanislov Stretin Strozhnitz Yeruslav Zidichov Zinkov Zlotchiv Zutchke

Western Galicia

Bluzhov Bobov Bobov-45 Dinov Dombrov Dzikov Glogov Gorlitz Grybov Linsk Istrik–Litovisk Kshanov Kolbashov Lizhensk Melitz Narol Pilzno Pshevorsk Ropshitz Sanz Shendishov Shinova Stitshin Strizov Tshokava Zhmigrod

Ukraine

Avritch Berdychiv Breslov Hannopil Kaminka–Miropol Korets Lutsk Olik Shepetivka Mezhbizh Ruzhin Savran Shpikov Slavuta Sudylkiv Trisk Zvhil

Lithuania

Amdur Kopust Karlin-Stolin Kobrin Koidanov Lechovitsh Neshchiz Pinsk-Karlin Slonim Strashelye

Romania

Bohush Chernovitz Dezh Faltichan Klausenberg Kretshnif Krula Nassod Ribnitz Seret Seret-Vizhnitz Shotz Shtefanesht Skulen Spinka Sulitz Temishvar Ujhel-Siget Vasloi Vizhnits

Hungary

Beregsaz Chust Dorog Kaliv Kashou Kerestir Koson Liske Mattersdorf Munkatch Muzhay Nitra Pupa Rachev Ratzfert Sasregen Satmar Stropkov Tosh

United States

Boston Cleveland Milwaukee Mosholu Pittsburg

Israel

Dushinsky Erlau Mishkenos HoRoim Shomer Emunim Toldos Aharon Toldos Avrohom Yitzchok

Other

Nikolsburg Ostrof Toltchav Vien (Hasidic community) Vien (Rabbinical dynasty)

v t e

Jews
Jews
and Judaism

Outline of Judaism Index of Jewish history-related articles

History

Timeline Israelites Origins of Judaism Ancient Israel
Israel
and Judah Second Temple period Rabbinic Judaism Middle Ages Haskalah Zionism

Population

Assimilation Diaspora

Ashkenazi Sephardi Mizrahi

Languages

Hebrew Judeo-Arabic Judaeo-Spanish Yiddish

Lists of Jews Persecution

Antisemitism

Philosophy

Beliefs

Mitzvah

Chosen people Conversion Eschatology

Messiah

Ethics God Halakha Kabbalah Land of Israel Who is a Jew?

Schisms

Religious movements

Orthodox Haredi Hasidic Conservative Reform Karaite relations

Secularism

Literature

Tanakh

Torah Nevi'im Ketuvim

Rabbinic

Mishnah Talmud Midrash

Kabbalah
Kabbalah
texts

Zohar

Shulchan Aruch Siddur Hebrew literature

Culture

Calendar

Holidays

Cuisine

Kashrut

Education Leadership

Rabbi

Marriage Music Names Politics Prayer

Synagogue Hazzan

Symbolism

Studies

Ashkenazi intelligence Genetics Jew (word) Jewish Virtual Library Relations with other Abrahamic religions

Christianity Islam

 Category: Jews
Jews
and Judaism Judaism
Judaism
portal Judaism
Judaism
– book

v t e

Orthodox Judaism

Branches

Haredi Hasidic Modern

People

Orthodox Jews Rabbis Hasidic dynasties

Education

Torah
Torah
study Shiur Chavrusa Chavurah Yeshiva Mesivta Beis Yaakov Kollel Torah
Torah
Umesorah Chinuch Atzmai

Politics

Agudath Israel Shas United Torah
Torah
Judaism
Judaism
(UTJ) National Union (NU) The Jewish Home

Rabbinates

Rabbanut Edah HaChareidis Central Rabbinical Congress Moetzes Rabbinical Council of America (RCA) Agudas HaRabbonim United Synagogue Union of Orthodox Hebrew Congregations
Union of Orthodox Hebrew Congregations
(UOHC)

Organizations

Orthodox Union
Orthodox Union
(OU) Young Israel Aguda Mizrachi

Laws

Shulchan Aruch Halakha Responsa

Philosophies

Torah
Torah
Judaism Hasidism Religious Zionism Torah
Torah
im Derech Eretz Torah
Torah
Umadda Da'as Torah

Categor

.